Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 90

Nottingham > Gamston > Radcliffe > Bingham > Farndon > Newark

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 90BService 90BService 90BService 90BService 90B
Nottingham, Beastmarket Hill (Stand B3) 09:42 12:02 15:02 17:22
Nottingham, Broad Marsh Bus Station, Bay 1 09:50 12:10 15:10 17:30
Nottingham Railway Station 09:51 12:11 15:11 17:31
Victoria Embankment 09:55 12:15 15:15 17:35
Gamston Lock 09:59 12:19 15:19 17:39
Radcliffe, Cropwell Road 10:03 12:23 15:23 17:43
Bingham, Starnhill Way 10:09 12:29 15:29 17:49
Bingham, Market Place 08:05 10:15 12:35 15:35 17:55
Bingham, Romans Quarter 08:07 10:17 12:37 15:37 17:57
Bingham, Fosse Way 08:08 10:18 12:38 15:38 17:58
Coney Grey Spinney 08:16 10:26 12:46 15:46 18:06
Moor Lane 08:20 10:30 12:50 15:50 18:10
Farndon, Church Street 08:24 10:34 12:54 15:54 18:14
Boundary Road 08:30 10:40 13:00 16:00 18:20
Newark Bus Station (Stand A) 08:35 This stop is for set down only 10:45 This stop is for set down only 13:05 This stop is for set down only 16:05 This stop is for set down only 18:25 This stop is for set down only

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares